Rane Sport -maantiejuoksu

8.4.2017

Rane Sport -maantiejuoksu, Leppävirta 8.4.2017

 

Juttua kisoista tulee TV Hartin sivuille https://tvhart.vuodatus.net/

 

Tulokset:

P9v                0,9km

1. Paavo Laasanen                                     SiiPo                                    3.57

 

T9v                 0,9km

1. Iina Toikkanen                                         RautU                                   5.02

 

P11v              1,7km

1. Samu Miettinen                                       SiiPo                                    7.06

2. Riku Rissanen                                         Koilsku                                 8.15

 

T11v               1,7km

1. Inka Toikkanen                                        RautU                                   9.15

 

T13v               2,6km

1. Riika Tirkkonen                                       KuoReipas      10.21

2. Pinja Laasanen                                       SiiPo                                    10.37

 

P15v              2,6km

1. Otto Vilpponen                                       KuoReipas      10.18

 

T15v               2,6km

1. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                               KuoReipas      10.06

2. Essi Kuittinen                                         LeVi                                     11.07

 

M65v              2,6km

1. Ari Hulkkonen                                         LePu                                    12.02

2. Tenho Isola                                             RRR                                     12.48

 

M75v              2,6km

1. Riku Kyllönen                                                               Ristiinan Urh   12.36

2. Tauno Tolmunen                                     MänVe                                 14.19

 

M80v              2,6km

1. Niilo Korhonen                                        SuoVa                                  14.27

 

N17v              4,3km

1, Miia Ruhkanen                                        KuopReipas    18.25

 

NYl                 4,3km

1. Anne-Marika Partanen        KuopReipas    15.57

2. Karoliina Welin                                        Joroisten Urh  19.21

 

N40v              4,3km

1. Minna Kortelainen                                   Joroisten Urh  19.11

 

N50v              4,3km

1. Vuokko Kolehmainen                              MiKV                                    19.13

2. Birgi Putkonen                                        RRR                                     19.38

 

Nkunto           4,3km

1. Salla Riikonen                                         LeVi                                     20.32

2. Hanna Toikkanen                                    RautU                                   25.05

 

M17v              5,2km

1. Roni Tirkkonen                                        KuopReipas    18.33

2. Anssi Kuittinen                                        LeVi                                     20.30

3. Saku Toikkanen                                      RautU                                   22.29

 

MYl                5,2km

1. Matti Haatainen                                       KuopReipas    16.54

2. Arttu Kärkiö                                            Keiteleen Kunto                    16.57

3. Jarmo Rissanen                                      Koilsku                                 17.07

4. Simo Lyyra                                                                                        18.30

5. Timo Eronen                                                                 Joroisten Urh  18.57

 

M35v              5,2km

1. Harri Parkkonen                                      RRR                                     17.59

2. Timo Lehtola                                                                RRR                                     18.43

 

M45v              5,2km

1. Juha Sikanen                                                                KarttU                                  20.22

2. Jari Ruhkanen                                         KuopReipas    23.25

 

M55v              5,2km

1. Sakari Arkko                                                                PolVa                                   20.40

2. Seppo Veid                                                                  VaaKu                                  22.30

3. Juhani Kärkkäinen                                   PolVa                                   22.37

4. Harri Koponen                                        KuvKu                                  23.24

 

Mkunto           5,2km

1. Heikki Turunen                                        LeVi                                     21.09

2. Pasi Huttunen                                                                                     25.45

3. Kari Rönkkö                                                                 RRR                                     25.55